Первый этап кубка "NORTH-WEST" (II уровень)

Результаты

Верификация онлайн

№ 293: Kapustin Evgenii

№ 221: mikail Михаил Геннадьевич

№ 63: Авдеев Кирилл Владимирович

№ 311: Авдошин Сергей Вячеславович

№ 171: Агафонов Алексей Юрьевич

№ 213: Алборов Алан Хсарбегович

№ 203: Андронов Александр Александрович

№ 137: Аникин Роман Борисович

№ 199: Арбузов Клим Викторович

№ 201: Бакуло Станислав Анатольевич

№ 65: Баранов Александр Владимирович

№ 3: Барсуков Алексей Владимирович

№ 219: Бахитов Ринат Радикович

№ 217: Бойков Игорь Анатольевич

№ 229: Бокий Борис Евгеньевич

№ 313: Бурчуладзе Николай

№ 147: Быцанов Денис Викторович

№ 79: Васюхник Сергей Александрович

№ 319: Вихарев Иван Андреевич

№ 145: Вихарев Андрей Иванович

№ 75: Вовк Дмитрий Александрович

№ 169: Воздвиженский Леонид Константиович

№ 181: Вольтер Сергей Владимирович

№ 35: Габараев Руслан Сергеевич

№ 305: Гариев Денис Валлиуллович

№ 279: Голубь Дмитрий Сергеевич

№ 269: Гончар Иван Александрович

№ 205: Дикарев Андрей Николаевич

№ 187: Дойков Сергей Евгеньевич

№ 61: Долотенко Евгений Михайлович

№ 151: Дорин Станислав Андреевич

№ 295: Дорошенко Лидия Василиевна

№ 211: Дьяченко Дмитрий Георгиевич

№ 31: Елóвиков Андрей В

№ 7: Елистратов Андрей Анатольевич

№ 25: Емельянов Антон Александрович

№ 193: Емельянов Иван

№ 89: Желтухин Петр Андреевич

№ 191: Зайцев Олег Владимирович

№ 41: Заличев Александр Борисович

№ 209: Захаров Денис Викторович

№ 167: Зенцов Роман Павлович

№ 119: Зинкович Юрий

№ 265: Зубенко Андрей Викторович

№ 53: Иванов Сергей Владимирович

№ 107: Иванов Иван Сергеевич

№ 183: Игнатов Александр Сергеевич

№ 263: Каменный Герман Евгеньевич

№ 297: Карелов Сергей Николаевич

№ 139: Каренин Андрей

№ 273: Киреев Денис Валерьевич

№ 317: Кирисенко Андрей Васильевич

№ 135: Кисёлкин Дмитрий Николаевич

№ 153: Ключевский Сергей Анатольевич

№ 37: Ковалевский Станислав Евгеньевич

№ 149: Козырев Владимир Олегович

№ 259: Кольцов Кирилл Александрович

№ 257: Кольцов Максим Александрович

№ 67: Конев Виталий Николаевич

№ 159: Конов Сергей Александрович

№ 57: Кораблев Роман Валентинович

№ 225: Коробейник Татьяна Сергеевна

№ 19: Коровченко Александр Евгеньевич

№ 133: Корф Алексей

№ 115: Косоротиков Иван Александрович

№ 13: Крутов Сергей Юрьевич

№ 21: Кудрявцев Андрей Борисович

№ 5: Кудряшов Олег Иванович

№ 303: Кузин Игорь Павлович

№ 29: Куранов Алексей Павлович

№ 223: Куртц Александр Владимирович

№ 177: Лангуев Иван Анатольевич

№ 59: Лыков Александр Александрович

№ 49: Магарилл Дмитрий Викторович

№ 55: Мажонок Андрей Федорович

№ 101: Макеев Александр Михайлович

№ 9: Мансуров Михаил Владимирович

№ 51: Мардиросов Владислав Эдуардович

№ 267: Мартиросов Давид

№ 251: Матвеенков Никита Святославович

№ 315: Мелюшкевичев Артур Эдуардович

№ 309: Мерный Юрий Михайлович

№ 11: Мешков Сергей Владимирович

№ 17: Митрофанов Андрей Андреевич

№ 43: Митрофанский Андрей Игоревич

№ 113: Михайлов Вадим Валерьевич

№ 129: Михайлов Андрей Олегович

№ 103: Муслимов Муталиб Исаевич

№ 73: Назаров Вячеслав Олегович

№ 241: Никандров Ефим Анатольевич

№ 189: Никишкин Дмитрий Викторович

№ 15: Николаев Юрий Владимирович

№ 271: Новиков Владимир Викторович

№ 95: Носик Роман Юрьевич

№ 45: Обухов Андрей Александрович

№ 27: Овчинников Евгений Юрьевич

№ 127: Озерский Михаил Аркадьевич

№ 185: Орлов Сергей Вячеславович

№ 47: Орлов Павел Викторович

№ 249: Очев Олег Юрьевич

№ 307: Павлов Евгений Анатольевич

№ 91: Павлов Павел Владимирович

№ 99: Панов Сергей Владимирович

№ 243: Петров Андрей Валентинович

№ 161: Половцев Андрей Евгеньевич

№ 71: Попов Владимир Александрович

№ 105: Прищепов Александ Васильевич

№ 117: Романов Иван Андреевич

№ 155: Румянцева Наталья Владимировна

№ 231: Рыбалкин Олег Александрович

№ 109: Рябчиков Иван Вячеславович

№ 299: Рязанцев Дмитрий Владимирович

№ 123: Сабуров Сергей Юрьевич

№ 255: Самсонов Федор Викторович

№ 173: Сергеев Алексей Николаевич

№ 131: Сивашенков Алексей Валерьевич

№ 111: Сизов Дмитрий